2014年2月11日星期二

ITCertKing provides to IBM 000-048 test materials

Are you struggling to prepare IBM certification 000-048 exam? Do you want to achieve the goal of passing IBM certification 000-048 exam as soon as possible? You can choose the training materials provided by ITCertKing. If you choose ITCertKing, passing IBM certification 000-048 exam is no longer a dream.

Working in IT field, you definitely want to prove your ability by passing IT certification test. Moreover, the colleagues and the friends with IT certificate have been growing. In this case, if you have none, you will not be able to catch up with the others. For example like IBM 000-048 certification exam, it is a very valuable examination, which must help you realize your wishes.

IBM certification 000-048 exam is very popular among the IT people to enroll in the exam. Passing IBM certification 000-048 exam can not only chang your work and life can bring, but also consolidate your position in the IT field. But the fact is that the passing rate is very low.

ITCertKing is a very good website to provide a convenient service for the IBM certification 000-048 exam. ITCertKing's products can help people whose IT knowledge is not comprehensive pass the difficulty IBM certification 000-048 exam. If you add the IBM certification 000-048 exam product of ITCertKing to your cart, you will save a lot of time and effort. ITCertKing's product is developed by ITCertKing's experts' study of IBM certification 000-048 exam, and it is a high quality product.

Exam Code: 000-048
Exam Name: IBM (Rhapsody in C++)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 70 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-10

Are you worried about how to passs the terrible IBM 000-048 exam? Do not worry, With ITCertKing's IBM 000-048 exam training materials in hand, any IT certification exam will become very easy. ITCertKing's IBM 000-048 exam training materials is a pioneer in the IBM 000-048 exam certification preparation.

000-048 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-048_exam.html

NO.1 What is the Rhapsody-generated pointer that allows access to the arguments of an event?
A. props
B. params
C. behavior
D. itsMutex
Answer: B

IBM demo   000-048   000-048   000-048 questions

NO.2 Which tool is used to capture requirements from a Word document?
A. DoDAF
B. Gateway
C. DiffMerge
D. ClearCase
Answer: B

IBM exam prep   000-048   000-048 certification   000-048 answers real questions   000-048 pdf

NO.3 What is used to keep a specific set of properties, stereotypes, and tags that can be used across
projects?
A. profile
B. relation
C. template
D. use case
Answer: A

IBM exam   000-048   000-048   000-048 dumps   000-048

NO.4 What is the purpose of the OUT_PORT macro?
A. to send an event to another object
B. to allow a message to be sent via a port
C. to create an event and inject it into an animatedstatechart
D. to display the return value on animated sequence diagrams
Answer: B

IBM   000-048   000-048 original questions   000-048 questions

NO.5 From which framework class does an <<active>> object inherit the execute() operation?
A. OMEvent
B. OMThread
C. OMTimeout
D. OMReactive
Answer: B

IBM exam dumps   000-048   000-048

NO.6 Which two steps should be taken before running an animated sequence diagram? (Choose two.)
A. inject events
B. create a base diagram
C. open the animated diagram
D. call the OUT_PORT macro
Answer: B,C

IBM exam prep   000-048   000-048   000-048   000-048 certification

NO.7 Which statement is true about animated sequence diagrams?
A. Events must be injected manually.
B. Only Display sequence diagrams can be animated.
C. Only Analysis sequence diagrams can be animated.
D. They must be based off an existing sequence diagram.
Answer: D

IBM braindump   000-048 dumps   000-048 certification training   000-048 exam simulations   000-048 certification training

NO.8 Which type of relation generates the template class OMMap<Key,Concept>?
A. Exhibit A
B. Exhibit B
C. Exhibit C
D. Exhibit D
Answer: C

IBM exam prep   000-048 exam dumps   000-048 braindump   000-048

NO.9 Which symbol adds a condition mark to a sequence diagram?
A. Exhibit A
B. Exhibit B
C. Exhibit C
D. Exhibit D
Answer: A

IBM exam prep   000-048   000-048 dumps   000-048

NO.10 Which template class is used when the multiplicity for a relation is * (many) and the order is not
specified?
A. OMList<Concept>
B. OMIterator<Concept>
C. OMMap<Key,Concept>
D. OMCollection<Concept>
Answer: D

IBM test questions   000-048 study guide   000-048 braindump   000-048 test questions

ITCertKing offer the latest E20-554 exam material and high-quality 646-048 pdf questions & answers. Our C_HANASUP_1 VCE testing engine and 000-303 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-277 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-048_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论