If you find any quality problems of our 000-M197 or you do not pass the exam, we will unconditionally full refund. ITCertKing is professional site that providing IBM 000-M197 questions and answers , it covers almost the 000-M197 full knowledge points.
IBM certification 000-M197 exams has become more and more popular in the fiercely competitive IT industry. Although more and more people sign up to attend this examination of, the official did not reduce its difficulty and it is still difficult to pass the exam. After all, this is an authoritative test to inspect the computer professional knowledge and information technology ability. In order to pass the IBM certification 000-M197 exam, generally, many people need to spend a lot of time and effort to review.
With the development of IT technology in recent, many people choose to study IT technology which lead to lots of people join the IT industry. So, the competition is in fierce in IT industry. With working in IT industry and having IT dream, you don't expect to be caught up by other people which need you to improve your IT skills to prove your ability. How do you want to prove your ability? More and more people prove themselves by taking IT certification exam. Do you want to get the certificate? You must first register IBM 000-M197 exam. 000-M197 test is the important exam in IBM certification exams which is well recognized.
ITCertKing IT Certification has years of training experience. ITCertKing IBM 000-M197 exam training materials is a reliable product. IT elite team continue to provide our candidates with the latest version of the 000-M197 exam training materials. Our staff made great efforts to ensure that you always get good grades in examinations. To be sure, ITCertKing IBM 000-M197 exam materials can provide you with the most practical IT certification material.
Exam Code: 000-M197
Exam Name: IBM (IBM WebSphere Portal Family Sales Mastery Test v1)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 50 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-16
ITCertKing IT expert team take advantage of their experience and knowledge to continue to enhance the quality of exam training materials to meet the needs of the candidates and guarantee the candidates to pass the IBM certification 000-M197 exam which is they first time to participate in. Through purchasing ITCertKing products, you can always get faster updates and more accurate information about the examination. And ITCertKing provide a wide coverage of the content of the exam and convenience for many of the candidates participating in the IT certification exams except the accuracy rate of 100%. It can give you 100% confidence and make you feel at ease to take the exam.
000-M197 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M197_exam.html
NO.1 Lotus Forms extends the leadership of IBM in eForms because of its exceptional ease of use, its
optimization of business processes, and industrial strength _______.
A. KPIs
B. Security & Scalability
C. tooling
D. compression
Answer: B
IBM questions 000-M197 000-M197 000-M197 000-M197 practice test
NO.2 Which is NOT a benefit of Mashup Center?
A. streamlines collaboration and communication among knowledge workers
B. quickly uncovers new business insights by easily assembling information from multiple sources
on the glass
C. speeds development and reduces costs through reuse, and sharing
D. empowers knowledge workers and web developers to rapidly create new web applications
Answer: A
IBM 000-M197 000-M197 000-M197 000-M197
NO.3 Which components make up the Lotus Forms offering?
A. Portal Content Manager, and Domino
B. Form Designer, Form Server, and Form Viewer
C. Form Designer. Portal Server, andAdobeReader
D. Form, Workflow, and Repository
Answer: B
IBM original questions 000-M197 000-M197 pdf
NO.4 Which business factors currently have the greatest impact on customer technology purchase
decisions?
A. PDA proliferation; microprocessor manufacturing costs
B. global economics; mobile workforce, access to right level of information
C. aging workforce; CEO wage freezes
D. immigration legislation: government focus on 'green technologies'
Answer: B
IBM certification 000-M197 000-M197 braindump 000-M197
NO.5 Which products does Content Accelerator include?
A. Lotus Web Content Management, Lotus Quickr, IBM OmniFind
B. Lotus Quickr. Lotus Sametime, Lotus Notes
C. Lotus Quickr, IBM OmniFind. Lotus Connections
D. Lotus Quickr. Lotus Connections. Lotus Sametime
Answer: A
IBM 000-M197 dumps 000-M197 000-M197 exam dumps
NO.6 Which customer type is NOT a strong prospect for Business Process Accelerator?
A. a customer with current processes that are handled manually
B. a customer that is a Microsoft shop that has elementary eForm requirements and has no IBM
software
C. a customer that uses several paper forms throughout their organization
D. a customer that needs to digitally sign documents and meet compliance requirements
Answer: B
IBM 000-M197 000-M197 000-M197 certification
NO.7 Which statement is NOT true about WebSphere Everyplace Mobile Portal Enable?
A. It is an additive offering that extends WebSphere Portal to a variety of mobile devices.
B. It requires an existing WebSphere Portal (Server, Enable or Extend) implementation.
C. It is ideal for customers who want to serve users through portal websites and mobile devices.
D. it only works with WebSphere Portal Express.
Answer: D
IBM exam dumps 000-M197 000-M197 dumps 000-M197 answers real questions 000-M197 test answers 000-M197
NO.8 Which market trends influence the portal marketplace?
A. OS/X usage, new web clients like Safari, the success of iTunes, MacBook Pro sales
B. server consolidation, mergers, offshoring, medical costs
C. Web 2.0, increased competition, technology convergence, changing customer needs
D. currency volatility, security concerns, political unrest, aging populations
Answer: C
IBM 000-M197 000-M197
NO.9 Which WebSphere Portal product is NOT available for you to sell to your customers today?
A. WebSphere Portal Enable
B. WebSphere Portal Extend
C. IBM accelerators for WebSphere Portal
D. Lotus Portal Express
Answer: D
IBM dumps 000-M197 000-M197 answers real questions 000-M197 questions 000-M197 answers real questions
NO.10 Which statement is NOT true about IBM Learning Accelerator?
A. It streamlines the management of training programs, resources, and courseware
B. It empowers users to self-manage their own learning activities.
C. It only supports mobile workers.
D. It helps organizations operate more efficiently by meeting ongoing training requirements
Answer: C
IBM 000-M197 000-M197 000-M197 demo
ITCertKing offer the latest 9L0-620 exam material and high-quality 312-50v8 pdf questions & answers. Our 1Z1-061 VCE testing engine and 644-068 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 050-SEPROGRC-01 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M197_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论