2013年10月22日星期二

IBM certification 000-N31 exam free exercises updates

ITCertKing's products can not only help customers 100% pass their first time to attend IBM certification 000-N31 exam, but also provide a one-year of free online update service for them, which will delivery the latest exam materials to customers at the first time to let them know the latest certification exam information. So ITCertKing is a very good website which not only provide good quality products, but also a good after-sales service.

Each IT certification exam candidate know this certification related to the major shift in their lives. Certification exam training materials ITCertKing provided with ultra-low price and high quality immersive questions and answersdedication to the majority of candidates. Our products have a cost-effective, and provide one year free update . Our certification training materials are all readily available. Our website is a leading supplier of the answers to dump. We have the latest and most accurate certification exam training materials what you need.

ITCertKing's IBM 000-N31 exam training materials allows candidates to learn in the case of mock examinations. You can control the kinds of questions and some of the problems and the time of each test. In the site of ITCertKing, you can prepare for the exam without stress and anxiety. At the same time, you also can avoid some common mistakes. So you will gain confidence and be able to repeat your experience in the actual test to help you to pass the exam successfully.

If you buy ITCertKing IBM 000-N31 exam training materials, you will solve the problem of your test preparation. You will get the training materials which have the highest quality. Buy our products today, and you will open a new door, and you will get a better future. We can make you pay a minimum of effort to get the greatest success.

Exam Code: 000-N31
Exam Name: IBM (IBM Worklight Mobile Foundation Technical Sales Mastery v1 )
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 72 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-21

000-N31 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-N31_exam.html

NO.1 What is messages.js file used for?
A.This file contains the texts of application pop-up prompts
B.This file contains the texts of error messages that application may show
C.This is an internal framework file.It is used to store system messages for debugging purposes
D.This file contains strings that can be used for application elements
Answer: D

IBM demo   000-N31 original questions   000-N31   000-N31 exam   000-N31 exam simulations   000-N31 answers real questions

NO.2 Assuming it is not overridden manually, in which case will the isSuccessful property of the
procedure invocation result be true?
A.Worklight server is not accessible
B.Back end that adapter tries to connect to is not accessible
C.Internet is not available on a mobile device
D.Specified procedure does not exist in adapter
Answer: B

IBM test questions   000-N31   000-N31

NO.3 Which of these adapter properties is mandatory?
A.adapter name
B.display name
C.description
D.ip address
Answer: A

IBM dumps   000-N31   000-N31 test   000-N31 pdf   000-N31

NO.4 When should the Shell development approach be considered?
A.There are only two developers
B.The company wants to create a number of mobile applications sharing a common native code
base and authentication mechanism
C.The company wants to create a native iOS and Android application, but its resources are
limited
D.The company has distributed development teams situated on different continents that must
share the source code
Answer: B

IBM test questions   000-N31   000-N31 study guide   000-N31 exam prep   000-N31

NO.5 Which authenticators are supported out of the box? (Choose three)
A.Header authentication
B.Persistent cookie authentication
C.Form-based authentication
D.Kerberos authentication
Answer: A,B,C

IBM   000-N31   000-N31 braindump   000-N31

NO.6 Once a Shell developer completes developing her Shell components, what is the proper way to
distribute it to inner application developers?
A.Zipping the Worklight project and emailing it to inner application developers
B.Committing the Worklight project to a Source Control Management system and telling inner
application developers to use source code from it
C.The Shell developer should not distribute the Shell component to inner application developers.
They should send their inner applications to her in order to build them
D.Sending the .wlshell Shell bundle file to inner application developers
Answer: D

IBM   000-N31   000-N31   000-N31

NO.7 Which of the following is not a client side push API?
A.WL.Client.Push.isPushSupported()
B.WL.Client.Push.isSubscribed()
C.WL.Client.Push.unsubscribe()
D.WL.Client.Push.poll()
Answer: D

IBM   000-N31   000-N31 certification

NO.8 A Worklight adapter is used to __________.
A.adapt the application to various environments (iOS, Android etc)
B.connect to various back-end systems
C.make sure that client application works directly with a corporate back-end system
D.make sure that client application is not running on a JailBroken/Rooted device
Answer: B

IBM certification training   000-N31 test answers   000-N31 practice test

NO.9 Which OS uses an HTML generated tab-bar?
A.iOS
B.Android
C.Blackberry
D.Windows Phone
Answer: B

IBM exam dumps   000-N31   000-N31   000-N31

NO.10 How can SQL statements can be invoked?
A.Only by using SQL statement query
B.Only by using SQL stored procedure
C.Only by having a separate file with SQL queries
D.Both by using SQL statement query and SQL stored procedures
Answer: D

IBM   000-N31 dumps   000-N31 exam dumps   000-N31

ITCertKing offer the latest 3I0-012 exam material and high-quality MB6-870 pdf questions & answers. Our MB5-858 VCE testing engine and 700-101 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-323 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-N31_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论