2013年10月23日星期三

ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-542 exam practice questions and answers

ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-542 exam questions and answers provide you test preparation information with everything you need. About Oracle 1Z0-542 exam, you can find these questions from different web sites or books, but the key is logical and connected. Our questions and answers will not only allow you effortlessly through the exam first time, but also can save your valuable time.

The 1Z0-542 examination certification, as other world-renowned certification, will get international recognition and acceptance. People around the world prefer 1Z0-542 exam certification to make their careers more strengthened and successful. In ITCertKing, you can choose the products which are suitable for your learning ability to learn.

The appropriate selection of training is a guarantee of success. However, the choice is very important, ITCertKing popularity is well known, there is no reason not to choose it. Of course, Give you the the perfect training materials, if you do not fit this information that is still not effective. So before using ITCertKing training materials, you can download some free questions and answers as a trial, so that you can do the most authentic exam preparation. This is why thousands of candidates depends ITCertKing one of the important reason. We provide the best and most affordable, most complete exam training materials to help them pass the exam.

ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials allows candidates to learn in the case of mock examinations. You can control the kinds of questions and some of the problems and the time of each test. In the site of ITCertKing, you can prepare for the exam without stress and anxiety. At the same time, you also can avoid some common mistakes. So you will gain confidence and be able to repeat your experience in the actual test to help you to pass the exam successfully.

The quality of ITCertKing product is very good and also have the fastest update rate. If you purchase the training materials we provide, you can pass Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam successfully.

Exam Code: 1Z0-542
Exam Name: Oracle (Oracle Enterprise Content Management Essentials)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 69 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-22

ITCertKing has special training tools for Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam, which can make you do not need to spend a lot of time and money but can get a lot of knowledge of IT technology to enhance your skills in a short time. And soon you will be able to prove your expertise knowledge and technology in IT industry. ITCertKing's training courses for Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam is developed by the study of ITCertKing experts team to use their knowledge and experience.

In the recent few years, Oracle 1Z0-542 exam certification have caused great impact to many people. But the key question for the future is that how to pass the Oracle 1Z0-542 exam more effectively. The answer of this question is to use ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials, and with it you can pass your exams. So what are you waiting for? Go to buy ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials please, and with it you can get more things what you want.

1Z0-542 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-542_exam.html

NO.1 Which statement is true about the role based security model in Oracle Content Server?
A. Only the system administrator user can assign a role to each user.
B. Only the system administrater role can assign more than one role to a user.
C. Both the system administrator and subadministrator users can assign one or more roles to auser.
D Only the subadministrator role can assign more than one role to a user.
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-542 exam dumps   1Z0-542 test answers   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 questions   1Z0-542 test questions

NO.2 Which two objects are part of Oracle Universal Records Management file plan hierarchy?
A. Record Method
B. Record Category
C. Record Function
D. Record Folder
Answer: B,D

Oracle pdf   1Z0-542 test answers   1Z0-542 test   1Z0-542 braindump

NO.3 An XML file that stores all information about a Site Studio Web site on the content server is known as
the__________.
A. Configuration File
B. Project File
C. Date File
D. Template File
Answer: B

Oracle demo   1Z0-542 study guide   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 test questions

NO.4 In Content Server, which system service provides the ability to obtain information about the storage
volumes that are available for document storage?
A. PreferenceService
B. TicketService
C. DocumentService
D. LifecycleService
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-542 test   1Z0-542   1Z0-542   1Z0-542

NO.5 Which revision status indicates that the revision is being converted to Web-viewable format?
A. RELEASED
B. REVIEW
C. GenWWW
D. EXPIRED
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-542   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 exam simulations   1Z0-542 demo   1Z0-542

NO.6 What is the common feature of Oracle Document Capture and Oracle Distributed Document. Capture
that help leverage corporate data to dynamically index documents.?
A. Audit Table
B. Separator Sheet
C. Database Lookup
D. Data Link
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-542 certification training   1Z0-542 questions   1Z0-542 dumps   1Z0-542 study guide   1Z0-542 pdf

NO.7 Oracle Site Studio's contributor editor window has one or more form fields, one for each____ in the data
file associated with the current contribution region on the Web page.
A. Fragment
B. Element
C. Placeholder
D. Region
Answer: B

Oracle answers real questions   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 test   1Z0-542 exam simulations

NO.8 ______and _____are prerequisites needed to install Oracle Digital Asset Management?
A. Connection Server
B. Content Server
C. Inbound Refinery
D. Hip Factory
Answer: B,C

Oracle test   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 braindump   1Z0-542 questions

NO.9 Which two statements are true about Oracle Universal Records Management?
A. It can manage physical records only.
B. It can manage electronic records only.
C. It can manage both electronic and physical records.
D. It can manage both records and non-records.
Answer: C

Oracle certification training   1Z0-542 test questions   1Z0-542 original questions   1Z0-542 practice test   1Z0-542 original questions

NO.10 Select the mode in which Oracle's Site Studio Manager can be displayed.
A. Contribution
B. Assistance
C. Normal
D. Basic
Answer: A

Oracle questions   1Z0-542   1Z0-542   1Z0-542   1Z0-542

ITCertKing offer the latest 000-224 exam material and high-quality 000-N45 pdf questions & answers. Our C_THR12_66 VCE testing engine and 000-955 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 1Y0-A19 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-542_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论