You have seen ITCertKing's Pegasystems PEGACCA exam training materials, it is time to make a choice. You can choose other products, but you have to know that ITCertKing can bring you infinite interests. Only ITCertKing can guarantee you 100% success. ITCertKing allows you to have a bright future. And allows you to work in the field of information technology with high efficiency.
Before you decide to buy ITCertKing of Pegasystems PEGACCA exam questions, you will have a free part of the questions and answers as a trial. So that you will know the quality of the ITCertKing of Pegasystems PEGACCA exam training materials. The Pegasystems PEGACCA exam of ITCertKing is the best choice for you.
With the development of society, IT industry has been tremendously popular. And more and more people join IT certification exam and want to get IT certificate that make them go further in their career. This time you should be thought of ITCertKing website that is good helper of your exam. ITCertKing powerful exam dumps is experiences and results summarized by IT experts in the past years, standing upon the shoulder of predecessors, it will let you further access to success.
Are you bothered by looking for good exam materials of Pegasystems PEGACCA test? Don't worry. ITCertKing can provide you with everything you need. Should your requirement, ITCertKing find an efficient method to help all candidates to pass PEGACCA exam. Most candidates are preparing for IT certification exam while they working, which is a painstaking, laborious process. In order to avoid wasting too much time in preparing for the exam, ITCertKing provides you with Pegasystems PEGACCA dumps that can help you pass the test in the short period of time. The dumps contain all problems in the actual test. So, as long as you make use of our dumps, PEGACCA certificate exam will not a problem.
Exam Code: PEGACCA
Exam Name: Pegasystems (PRPC Certified CPM Architect)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 50 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-15
ITCertKing's experienced expert team has developed effective training program a for Pegasystems certification PEGACCA exam, which is very fit for candidates. ITCertKing provide you the high quality product, which can let you do simulation test before the real Pegasystems certification PEGACCA exam. So you can take a best preparation for the exam.
All Of IT staff knows it is very difficult to get IT certificate. But taking certification exam and getting the certificate are a way to upgrade your ability and prove self-worth, so you have to choose to get the certificate. Isn't there an easy way to help all candidates pass their exam successfully? Of course there is. ITCertKing exam dumps are the best way. ITCertKing has everything you need and can absolutely satisfy your demands. You can visit ITCertKing.com to know more details and find the exam materials you want to.
Pegasystems certification PEGACCA exam has become a very popular test in the IT industry, but in order to pass the exam you need to spend a lot of time and effort to master relevant IT professional knowledge. In such a time is so precious society, time is money. ITCertKing provide a training scheme for Pegasystems certification PEGACCA exam, which only needs 20 hours to complete and can help you well consolidate the related IT professional knowledge to let you have a good preparation for your first time to participate in Pegasystems certification PEGACCA exam.
PEGACCA Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/PEGACCA_exam.html
NO.1 When designing UI components, which of the following is NOT a best practice? (Choose One)
A. Know the standard screen resolution for end user desktops
B. Place required data entry so that the user can tab to complete them
C. Within process screens, use conditional displays
D. Use bold text and many colors to make important fields stand out
E. Avoid non-standard acronyms and abbreviations in captions
Answer: D
Pegasystems PEGACCA PEGACCA PEGACCA dumps
NO.2 Which one of the following is not a valid result type when using the CPM portal search
function? (Choose One)
A. Knowledge content rules
B. Service item work objects/cases
C. External data sources such as accounts or contacts
D. Workbaskets (work queues)
Answer: D
Pegasystems PEGACCA study guide PEGACCA test PEGACCA PEGACCA certification
NO. 9 True or False, Flow-action-based dialog requires that a dialog rule be referenced from the
assignment and flow action within the workflow diagram.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
Pegasystems certification training PEGACCA exam dumps PEGACCA PEGACCA original questions PEGACCA
10. Which of the following is NOT a benefit of suggesting processes to a user during a customer
interaction? (Choose One)
A. Reduced user training time
B. Improved user productivity
C. Improved customer satisfaction
D. None. All of the above are benefits
Answer: D
Pegasystems pdf PEGACCA PEGACCA certification training PEGACCA PEGACCA PEGACCA
NO.3 The text that displays to the user as the task name within a CPM Interaction Driver category
list is
__________. (Choose One)
A. The HeaderTitle field value that is defined within the service item class
B. The short description of the starting workflow for the service item
C. The short description of the Intent Task rule
D. All of the above
Answer: C
Pegasystems pdf PEGACCA PEGACCA PEGACCA
NO.4 Which one of the following CANNOT be configured using the CPM Configuration Tools Wizard?
(Choose One)
A. Dialog scripts
B. Suggested processes
C. Coaching tips
D. Association of knowledge content to a user screen
Answer: B
Pegasystems exam simulations PEGACCA PEGACCA PEGACCA PEGACCA
NO.5 Which of the following is NOT a best practice in CPM dialog management ________? (Choose
One)
A. Dialog rules should be contained in a separate RuleSet from other configuration such as flows
and flow actions
B. Dialog scripts should contain what to say; not what to do
C. Dialog scripts should include references to customer data
D. CSRs should be encouraged to configure personal dialog scripts
Answer: D
Pegasystems exam simulations PEGACCA certification training PEGACCA test answers PEGACCA PEGACCA original questions
NO.6 Which of the following would you configure in order to specify the subset of properties that
can be included within dialog scripts. (Choose One)
A. Interaction driver rule
B. Decision table rule within the dialog class
C. Data source rule
D. Map value rule within the dialog class
Answer: C
Pegasystems test answers PEGACCA test questions PEGACCA PEGACCA exam prep PEGACCA
NO.7 True or False, To maintain backward compatibility with future CPM releases, you should not
override the workflows, flow actions, or sections used within CPM service items/processes.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
Pegasystems original questions PEGACCA PEGACCA PEGACCA
NO.8 Which of the following steps is necessary in order to configure CPM portal search for an
external data source (such as account data from a legacy system)? (Choose One)
A. Enable PRPC work indexing on your system
B. Specify a search retrieval activity on the CPM data source rule
C. Modify the list view rule used for portal search to include your data source
Answer: B
Pegasystems braindump PEGACCA PEGACCA dumps PEGACCA original questions
ITCertKing offer the latest HP2-H29 exam material and high-quality MB6-871 pdf questions & answers. Our LOT-406 VCE testing engine and 050-SEPROGRC-01 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-656 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/PEGACCA_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论