2013年12月22日星期日

H3C certification GB0-190 the latest examination questions and answers come out

In order to meet the request of current real test, the technology team of research on ITCertKing H3C GB0-190 exam materials is always update the questions and answers in time. We always accept feedbacks from users, and take many of the good recommendations, resulting in a perfect ITCertKing H3C GB0-190 exam materials. This allows ITCertKing to always have the materials of highest quality.

It's better to hand-lit own light than look up to someone else's glory. ITCertKing H3C GB0-190 exam training materials will be the first step of your achievements. With it, you will be pass the H3C GB0-190 exam certification which is considered difficult by a lot of people. With this certification, you can light up your heart light in your life. Start your new journey, and have a successful life.

As a main supplier for IT certification exam training. ITCertKing's IT experts continually provide you the high quality product and a free online customer service, but also update the exam outline with the fastest speed.

ITCertKing is a very good website for H3C certification GB0-190 exams to provide convenience. According to the research of the past exam exercises and answers, ITCertKing can effectively capture the content of H3C certification GB0-190 exam. ITCertKing's H3C GB0-190 exam exercises have a very close similarity with real examination exercises.

ITCertKing is a convenient website to provide training resources for IT professionals to participate in the certification exam. ITCertKing have different training methods and training courses for different candidates. With these ITCertKing's targeted training, the candidates can pass the exam much easier. A lot of people who participate in the IT professional certification exam was to use ITCertKing's practice questions and answers to pass the exam, so ITCertKing got a high reputation in the IT industry.

Exam Code: GB0-190
Exam Name: H3C (Construction Small-and Medium-Sized Enterprise Network)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 98 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-22

GB0-190 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/GB0-190_exam.html

NO.1 IP 202.135.111.77 ________________
Answer:202.135.111.2554. TCP SYN Z ________
A.a
B.b
C.a+1
D.b+1
Answer:D

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190 original questions   GB0-190
5.FTP ______
A.20
B.21
C.23
D.22
Answer:B

H3C   GB0-190 exam dumps   GB0-190 original questions   GB0-190 dumps
6. ______
A.startupB.boot-loaderC.bootfileD.bootstartupAnswer:B7. MTU
MTU ______ ping
A.-a
B.-d
C.-f
D.-c
Answer:C

H3C   GB0-190 certification training   GB0-190   GB0-190
8. STP BPDU
______
A.Blocking
B.Listening
C.Learning
D.Forwarding
E.Waiting
F.Disable
Answer:B

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190 questions
9. STP SWA
_______ Blocking
A.SWC P1B.SWC P2C.SWD P1D.SWD P2E.
Answer:BD

H3C test questions   GB0-190 braindump   GB0-190 questions   GB0-190 certification   GB0-190 study guide
10. SWA 0 ______
A.[SWA]stppriority0
B.[SWA-Ethernet1/0/1]stppriority0
C.[SWA]stprootpriority0
D.[SWA-Ethernet1/0/1]stprootpriority0
Answer:A

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190 study guide   GB0-190
11.IP 10.0.10.32 255.255.255.224 ______
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:B

H3C practice test   GB0-190   GB0-190 braindump   GB0-190 dumps
12.IP 132.119.100.200 255.255.255.240 ______
A.132.119.100.207
B.132.119.100.255
C.132.119.100.193
D.132.119.100.223
Answer:A

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190 original questions
13.TFTP ______
A.67
B.68
C.69
D.53
Answer:C

H3C   GB0-190 test questions   GB0-190
14. Windows ARP
A.displayarp
B.arp-a
C.arp-d
D.showarp
Answer:B

H3C certification training   GB0-190 questions   GB0-190   GB0-190
15.
HostA----GE0/0--MSR-1--S1/0-----WAN-----S1/0--MSR-2--GE0/0----HostB
MSR MSR-1 S1/0 3.3.3.1/30
MSR-2 S1/0 3.3.3.2/30 MSR-1
iproute-static192.168.1.0255.255.255.03.3.3.2iproute-static192.168.2.0255.255.255.03.3.3.2
iproute-static192.168.0.0255.255.255.03.3.3.2
192.168.0.0/22 HostB
A. MSR-1
B. MSR-1
C. iproute-static192.168.0.0255.255.252.03.3.3.2
D. MSR-1
Answer:AC

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190 exam
16.
A.IGP
B.OSPF
C.RIPv1
D.RIPv2
Answer:CD

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190 test   GB0-190 original questions   GB0-190 test answers   GB0-190 answers real questions
17. MSR IP GE0/0
RTA
[RTA]ospf[RTA-ospf-1]area0[RTA-ospf-1-area-0.0.0.0]network192.168.1.10.0.0.3[RTA-GigabitEthernet0/
0]ospfdr-priority2RTB
[RTB]ospf[RTB-ospf-1]area0[RTB-ospf-1-area-0.0.0.0]network192.168.1.10.0.0.3[RTB-GigabitEthernet0/
0]ospfdr-priority
OSPF ______
A.OSPF 192.168.1.0/30 OSPFDR
B. DR BDRC. DR DRotherD.
FULL 2-WayAnswer:B18.
0.0.0.0 S0/0
______
A. 120.1.1.1
B.
C. 3
D. 100
Answer:ABCD

H3C exam   GB0-190   GB0-190 exam   GB0-190 test questions   GB0-190
19. RIP MSR
<MSR>displayiprouting-table6.6.6.6RoutingTable:PublicSummaryCount:2Destination/MaskProtoPreCost
NextHopInterface6.6.6.0/24RIP1001100.1.1.1GE0/06.0.0.0/8Static600100.1.1.1GE0/0
6.6.6.6 ______
A. RIP
B. RIP
C. Cost
D.
Answer:A

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190
20. MSR RTA GE0/0 GE1/0 OSPFArea0 RTB
RTC RTA GE0/0 GE1/0 IP 192.168.3.2/24 192.168.4.2/24 RTA
[MSR-ospf-1]area0.0.0.0[MSR-ospf-1-area-0.0.0.0]network192.168.00.0.3.255[MSR-GigabitEthernet0/0]
ospfcost2[MSR-GigabitEthernet1/0]ospfdr-priority0
_____
A. MSR GE0/0 GE1/0 OSPF
B. MSR GE0/0 OSPF
C.RTA GE DRD.RTA GE DRE.
GE0/0 Cost OSPF
Answer:BDE

H3C original questions   GB0-190 dumps   GB0-190   GB0-190 test questions
21. GigabitEthernet0/0 HostA IP 192.168.0.2/24
Serial6/0 ACL
firewallenablefirewalldefaultpermitaclnumber3003rule0permittcprule5permiticmpaclnumber2003rule0den
ysource192.168.0.00.0.0.255inerfaceGigabitEthernet0/0firewallpacket-filter3003inboundfirewallpacket-filt
er2003outboundipaddress192.168.0.1255.255.255.0interfaceSerial6/0link-protocolppp
ipaddress6.6.6.2255.255.255.0
______
A.HostA ping
B.HostA ping 6.6.6.2 ping 192.168.0.1C.HostA ping 192.168.0.1
ping 6.6.6.2D.HostA Telnet
Answer:CD

H3C original questions   GB0-190   GB0-190 pdf   GB0-190   GB0-190
22. RTA NAT
[RTA]aclnumber2000[RTA-acl-basic-2000]rule0permitsource10.0.0.00.0.0.255[RTA-acl-basic-2000]natad
dress-group1200.76.28.11200.76.28.11[RTA]interfaceEthernet0/1[RTA-Ethernet0/1]natoutbound2000add
ress-group1
Client_A Client_B Server RTA NAT ______
A.ProtocolGlobalAddrPortInsideAddrPortDestAddrPort1200.76.28.1112289100.0.0.11024200.76.29.4102

NO.2 PN:0,status:NOPAT,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:591200.76.28.1112288100.0.0.2512200.76.29.4512
VPN:0,status:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:51
B.ProtocolGlobalAddrPortInsideAddrPortDestAddrPort1200.76.28.1112289100.0.0.11024200.76.29.4102
4VPN:0,status:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:591200.76.28.1212288100.0.0.2512200.76.29.4512VPN:0,st
atus:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:51
C.ProtocolGlobalAddrPortInsideAddrPortDestAddrPort1200.76.28.1212289100.0.0.11024200.76.29.410
24VPN:0,status:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:591200.76.28.1112288100.0.0.2512200.76.29.4512VPN:0,st
atus:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:51
D.ProtocolGlobalAddrPortInsideAddrPortDestAddrPort1200.76.28.1112289100.0.0.11024200.76.29.410
24VPN:0,status:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:591200.76.28.1112288100.0.0.2512200.76.29.4512VPN:0,st
atus:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:51Answer:D

H3C braindump   GB0-190 original questions   GB0-190 certification training   GB0-190   GB0-190 certification
23. 2Mbps
______
A. V.24
B. RTA baudrate2048000
C. RTB baudrate2048000
D. RTB virtual-baudrate2048000
E. RTA bandrate2048000 RTB virtual-baudrate2048000
Answer:B

H3C test   GB0-190   GB0-190 pdf
24. ISDNDCC MSR dialer-rule
[MSR]dialer-rule1acl3000
A. ACL3000
B. ACL3000
C. permit deny
D. [MSR]dialer-rule1acl3000permit
Answer:A

H3C exam simulations   GB0-190   GB0-190 exam dumps
25. MSR RTA RTB Serial1/0
RTA
[RouterA-Serial1/0]link-protocolfrietf[RouterA-Serial1/0]ipaddress10.1.1.130[RouterA-Seria11/0]frmapip1
0.1.1.230RTB
[RouterB-Serial1/0]link-protocolfrietf
[RouterB-Serial1/0]interfaceserial0/0.1[RouterB-Serial1/0.1]ipaddress10.1.1.230[RouterB-Serial1/0.1]frm
apip10.1.1.130
______
A. DLCI RTA ping RTBB. RTA ping 10.1.1.2C. RTA
ping 10.1.1.2D. RTB serial0/0.1 P2MP
RTA ping 10.1.1.2E. RTB serial0/0.1 P2MP
RTA ping 10.1.1.2Answer:BD26. ______
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:AB

H3C exam dumps   GB0-190 braindump   GB0-190 answers real questions   GB0-190
27. ______
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:CD

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190 answers real questions   GB0-190 dumps
28. ______
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:AC

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190 exam
29. ______
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:BD

H3C practice test   GB0-190 test answers   GB0-190
30. delay
______
A. propagationdelay
B. switchingdelay
C. accessdelay
D. queuingdelay
Answer:ABCD

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190

NO.3 A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:BC

H3C   GB0-190 exam dumps   GB0-190   GB0-190 braindump   GB0-190

NO.4 OSI ______
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:A

H3C   GB0-190 pdf   GB0-190 demo

ITCertKing offer the latest HP0-J61 exam material and high-quality JK0-U21 pdf questions & answers. Our NS0-504 VCE testing engine and HP2-T23 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-120 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/GB0-190_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论