2013年12月22日星期日

ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-219 exam practice questions and answers

After the advent of the ITCertKing's latest Oracle certification 1Z0-219 exam practice questions and answers, passing Oracle certification 1Z0-219 exam is no longer a dream of the IT staff. All of ITCertKing's practice questions and answers about Oracle certification 1Z0-219 exam have high quality and 95% similarity with the real exam questions. ITCertKing is worthful to choose. If you choose ITCertKing's products, you will be well prepared for Oracle certification 1Z0-219 exam and then successfully pass the exam.

ITCertKing have a huge senior IT expert team. They use their professional IT knowledge and rich experience to develop a wide range of different training plans which can help you pass Oracle certification 1Z0-219 exam successfully. In ITCertKing you can always find out the most suitable training way for you to pass the exam easily. No matter you choose which kind of the training method, ITCertKing will provide you a free one-year update service. ITCertKing's information resources are very wide and also very accurate. When selecting ITCertKing, passing Oracle certification 1Z0-219 exam is much more simple for you.

ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-219 exam information is proven. We can provide the questions based on extensive research and experience. ITCertKing has more than 10 years experience in IT certification 1Z0-219 exam training, including questions and answers. On the Internet, you can find a variety of training tools. ITCertKing 1Z0-219 exam questions and answers is the best training materials. We offer the most comprehensive verification questions and answers, you can also get a year of free updates.

Oracle certification 1Z0-219 exam is a test of IT professional knowledge. ITCertKing is a website which can help you quickly pass Oracle certification 1Z0-219 exams. In order to pass Oracle certification 1Z0-219 exam, many people who attend Oracle certification 1Z0-219 exam have spent a lot of time and effort, or spend a lot of money to participate in the cram school. ITCertKing is able to let you need to spend less time, money and effort to prepare for Oracle certification 1Z0-219 exam, which will offer you a targeted training. You only need about 20 hours training to pass the exam successfully.

Exam Code: 1Z0-219
Exam Name: Oracle (Siebel Customer Relationship Management (CRM) 8 Business Analyst )
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 74 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-21

If you attend Oracle certification 1Z0-219 exams, your choosing ITCertKing is to choose success! I wish you good luck.

About Oracle 1Z0-219 exam, each candidate is very confused. Everyone has their own different ideas. But the same idea is that this is a very difficult exam. We are all aware of Oracle 1Z0-219 exam is a difficult exam. But as long as we believe ITCertKing, this will not be a problem. ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-219 exam training materials is an essential product for each candidate. It is tailor-made for the candidates who will participate in the exam. You will absolutely pass the exam. If you do not believe, then take a look into the website of ITCertKing. You will be surprised, because its daily purchase rate is the highest. Do not miss it, and add to your shoppingcart quickly.

1Z0-219 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-219_exam.html

NO.1 For which three types of Siebel objects can a user perform assessments?
A. Partners
B. Service Requests
C. Accounts
D. Contacts
E. Opportunities
F. Activities
Answer: C,D,E

Oracle   1Z0-219 braindump   1Z0-219   1Z0-219

NO.2 Which two statements are correct.?
A. Business components contain data for one fundamental business entity in the enterprise
B. A business component is a collection of related business object that represent a major area of
business.
C. The business consists of UI object definitions that specify the content of user interface.
D. A view refers to one business component whose data can be viewed and edited through a form
E. A view display, one or more applets which reference business component from the business
Answer: A,E

Oracle   1Z0-219   1Z0-219 dumps   1Z0-219 dumps   1Z0-219

NO.3 What is used to capture relationships between Siebel database tables?
A. Index
B. User key
C. Primary key
D. Foreign key
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-219 certification training   1Z0-219 practice test   1Z0-219   1Z0-219 exam dumps

NO.4 What are the two characteristics of Multitenancy?
A. Agents cannot manually assume appropriate role based on inbound work items.
B. It allows a Call Center agent to support multiple clients at once.
C. It allows users to navigate through multi-interactions.
D. It requires users to change position to access appropriate data.
E. It allows up-to-date overview of customer service effectiveness.
Answer: A,B

Oracle practice test   1Z0-219 dumps   1Z0-219 practice test

NO.5 What information does Siebel Audit Trail NOT display for an audited record?
A. The ID of users who perform operations on the record
B. The operations that are performed on the record
C. Before and after values of the record's modified fields
D. The last name of the users who perform operations on the record
E. The time and date that the record was operated on
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-219   1Z0-219   1Z0-219 certification training

NO.6 Which client accesses local .cfg and .srf files and directly accesses a local database and Siebel file
System?
A. Web Client
B. Wireless Web Client
C. Dedicated Web Client
D. Handheld Client
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-219   1Z0-219   1Z0-219 test questions   1Z0-219

NO.7 Which is the correct term for a list of task steps grouped under a common display name?
A. Task Group
B. Task Set
C. Task Chapter
D. Task Unit
E. Task Book
Answer: C

Oracle practice test   1Z0-219   1Z0-219 dumps

NO.8 You have the choice of doing Single Instance Deployment Architecture or a Multiple Instance
Deployment Architecture. You have chosen the Single Instance Deployment. Select two benefits of a
Single Instance Deployment.
A. It provides a consistent view of all global data.
B. A single database can be taken offline without impacting other regions.
C. A single database can support multiple languages.
D. Multiple databases support resilience.
E. It minimizes demands on communication bandwidths.
Answer: A,C

Oracle exam prep   1Z0-219 exam simulations   1Z0-219   1Z0-219 certification training

NO.9 You are completing a solution to a business requirement, which includes a Siebel workflow process.
This workflow updates accounts records with updated corporate information and must run weekly for all
accounts. What would be the best method for invoking the workflow?
A. By a run-time event
B. Using a custom control
C. By a workflow policy
D. Using the workflow simulator
Answer: C

Oracle answers real questions   1Z0-219   1Z0-219   1Z0-219 certification training

NO.10 Which three client types require a locally Installed .srf file?
A. Web client
B. Handheld client
C. Wireless Web client
D. Mobile Web client
E. Developer Web client
Answer: D

Oracle questions   1Z0-219 braindump   1Z0-219   1Z0-219   1Z0-219 exam dumps   1Z0-219 original questions

ITCertKing offer the latest 1Z0-478 exam material and high-quality 1Z0-807 pdf questions & answers. Our CAT-500 VCE testing engine and 70-487 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality LOT-441 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-219_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论