ITCertKing provide training tools included Microsoft certification 074-325 exam study materials and simulation training questions and more importantly, we will provide you practice questions and answers which are very close with real certification exam. Selecting ITCertKing can guarantee that you can in a short period of time to learn and to strengthen the professional knowledge of IT and pass Microsoft certification 074-325 exam with high score.
Having a Microsoft certification 074-325 exam certificate can help people who are looking for a job get better employment opportunities in the IT field and will also pave the way for a successful IT career for them.
You can first download ITCertKing's free exercises and answers about Microsoft certification 074-325 exam as a try, then you will feel that ITCertKing give you a reassurance for passing the exam. If you choose ITCertKing to provide you with the pertinence training, you can easily pass the Microsoft certification 074-325 exam.
Everyone has their own life planning. Different selects will have different acquisition. So the choice is important. ITCertKing's Microsoft 074-325 exam training materials are the best things to help each IT worker to achieve the ambitious goal of his life. It includes questions and answers, and issimilar with the real exam questions. This really can be called the best training materials.
Microsoft 074-325 exam materials of ITCertKing is devoloped in accordance with the latest syllabus. At the same time, we also constantly upgrade our training materials. So our exam training materials is simulated with the practical exam. So that the pass rate of ITCertKing is very high. It is an undeniable fact. Through this we can know that ITCertKing Microsoft 074-325 exam training materials can brought help to the candidates. And our price is absolutely reasonable and suitable for each of the candidates who participating in the IT certification exams.
Through the Microsoft certification 074-325 exam method has a lot of kinds, spend a lot of time and energy to review the Microsoft certification 074-325 exam related professional knowledge is a kind of method, through a small amount of time and money ITCertKing choose to use the pertinence training and exercises is also a kind of method.
Exam Code: 074-325
Exam Name: Microsoft (Administering Office 365 for Small Businesses)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 88 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-29
074-325 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/074-325_exam.html
NO.1 Which perimeter network firewall ports must be open to allow full Microsoft Lync Online
functionality? (Each correct answer presents partof the solution. Choose three.)
A. Outbound TCP 443
B. Outbound UDP 50000 - 59999
C. Outbound UDP 443
D. Outbound TCP 3478
E. Outbound UDP 3478
Answer: A,D,E
Microsoft questions 074-325 074-325 certification training 074-325 074-325 study guide
NO.2 You need to add a subject prefix to each email message sent from users in your organization to
external recipients. What should you do in the Exchange admin center (EAC)?
A. Create a DLP policy for all messages sent outside the organization.
B. Create an outbound SMTP connector.
C. Create a PolicyTip for all messages sent outside the organization.
D. Configure a mail flow rule.
Answer: D
Microsoft demo 074-325 original questions 074-325 certification training
NO.3 Which three methods can you use to create data loss prevention (DLP) policies in Microsoft
Exchange Online? (Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Choose three.)
A. Synchronize the DLP rules from an on-premises Exchange 2013 server by using the Windows
Azure Active Directory Sync tool.
B. use pre-configured templates supplied by Microsoft.
C. Import pre-built policy files from outside your organization.
D. Create custom policies without pre-existing conditions.
E. Upgrade from existing Forefront Online Protection for Exchange (FOPE) DLP template policy files.
Answer: A,B,C
Microsoft 074-325 074-325
NO.4 Your company plans to permit users to connect their own computers to corporate resources.
You need to prevent specific types of devices from connecting to your Microsoft Exchange
environment.
What should you create?
A. a mail flow rule that prevents mail delivery to the device types
B. an Outlook Web App policy that disables device types
C. a device mailbox policy that denies access to the device types
D. a device access rule that denies access to the device types
Answer: D
Microsoft practice test 074-325 074-325 pdf
NO.5 You need to place a Microsoft Exchange Online shared mailbox on litigation holD.What must
you do first?
A. Assign an Exchange Online Plan 1 license to the mailbox.
B. Apply the Litigation Hold role assignment policy to the mailbox.
C. Assign an Exchange Online Plan 2 license to the mailbox.
D. Apply the Litigation Hold sharing policy to the mailbox.
Answer: C
Microsoft exam simulations 074-325 074-325 dumps 074-325
NO.6 You plan to perform a remote move migration to Microsoft Exchange Online.
Which three actions must you perform first? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution.
Choose three.)
A. Configure an on-premises Exchange 2013 CAS/MBX server.
B. Configure an on-premises Exchange 2010 server.
C. Configure SMTP domains in the Office 365 tenant.
D. Configure an on-premises Exchange 2007 server.
E. set up the Windows Azure Active Directory Sync tool.
Answer: C,D,E
Microsoft test questions 074-325 074-325 dumps 074-325 certification 074-325 074-325
NO.7 Users report poor audio and video performance when using Microsoft LynC.
You need to test your connectivity to a Lync Online data center to collect troubleshooting
information.Which tool should you use?
A. Microsoft Lync Connectivity Analyzer
B. Microsoft Connectivity Analyzer
C. Transport Reliability IP Probe
D. Microsoft Remote Connectivity Analyzer
Answer: C
Microsoft 074-325 074-325 074-325 braindump 074-325 exam simulations
Microsoft 74-325 : Practice Test
NO.8 Which three criteria can Exchange Online Protection use to block email messages? (Each
correct answer presents a complete solution. Choose three.)
A. ip address
B. language
C. country or region
D. fully qualified domain name (FQDN)
E. email server type
Answer: A,D,E
Microsoft 074-325 test answers 074-325 074-325 braindump 074-325 practice test 074-325
NO.9 You need to migrate from an on-premises installation of Microsoft Exchange Server 2003 to
Office 365.
Which three methods can you use? (Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
Choose three.)
A. cutover Exchange migration
B. hybrid migration
C. staged Exchange migration
D. remote move migration
E. IMAP migration
Answer: A,C,E
Microsoft questions 074-325 074-325 074-325 practice test 074-325
NO.10 Which two tools can you use to troubleshoot or identify connectivity issues between email
clients and Microsoft Exchange Online? (Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Choose
two.)
A. Microsoft Connectivity Analyzer
B. Transport Reliability IP Probe
C. Microsoft Remote Connectivity Analyzer
D. Microsoft Base.ine Security Analyzer
Answer: B,C
Microsoft 074-325 074-325 practice test 074-325 074-325
ITCertKing offer the latest 1Z0-511 exam material and high-quality HP3-C29 pdf questions & answers. Our MB7-700 VCE testing engine and 200-120 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality MB5-858 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/074-325_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论