2013年11月20日星期三

The Best SAP C_TERP10_65 exam practice questions and answers

Please select our ITCertKing to achieve good results in order to pass SAP certification C_TERP10_65 exam, and you will not regret doing so. It is worth spending a little money to get so much results. Our ITCertKing can not only give you a good exam preparation, allowing you to pass SAP certification C_TERP10_65 exam, but also provide you with one-year free update service.

A lot of IT people want to pass SAP certification C_TERP10_65 exams. Thus they can obtain a better promotion opportunity in the IT industry, which can make their wages and life level improved. But in order to pass SAP certification C_TERP10_65 exam many people spent a lot of time and energy to consolidate knowledge and didn't pass the exam. This is not cost-effective. If you choose ITCertKing's product, you can save a lot of time and energy to consolidate knowledge, but can easily pass SAP certification C_TERP10_65 exam. Because ITCertKing's specific training material about SAP certification C_TERP10_65 exam can help you 100% pass the exam. If you fail the exam, ITCertKing will give you a full refund.

If you find any quality problems of our C_TERP10_65 or you do not pass the exam, we will unconditionally full refund. ITCertKing is professional site that providing SAP C_TERP10_65 questions and answers , it covers almost the C_TERP10_65 full knowledge points.

Exam Code: C_TERP10_65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified - Associate Business Foundation & Integration with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 121 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-20

ITCertKing site has a long history of providing SAP C_TERP10_65 exam certification training materials. It has been a long time in certified IT industry with well-known position and visibility. Our SAP C_TERP10_65 exam training materials contains questions and answers. Our experienced team of IT experts through their own knowledge and experience continue to explore the exam information. It contains the real exam questions, if you want to participate in the SAP C_TERP10_65 examination certification, select ITCertKing is unquestionable choice.

Now there are many IT professionals in the world and the competition of IT industry is very fierce. So many IT professionals will choose to participate in the IT certification exam to improve their position in the IT industry. C_TERP10_65 exam is a very important SAP's certification exam. But if you want to get a SAP certification, you must pass the exam.

C_TERP10_65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TERP10_65_exam.html

NO.1 The subareas of People Integration in NetWeaver include (choose all that apply):
A. Integration broker
B. Collaboration
C. Portal infrastructure
D. Multi-channel access
Answer: B,C,D

SAP   C_TERP10_65   C_TERP10_65 exam prep

NO.2 The basis functions in SAP are provided by (choose the correct answer):
A. SAP XI
B. SAP EP
C. SAP Web AS
D. SAP BI
Answer: C

SAP dumps   C_TERP10_65   C_TERP10_65   C_TERP10_65   C_TERP10_65   C_TERP10_65 exam

NO.3 Which of the following are Account Assignment categories for consumable materials? (Choose
all that apply)
A. COGS
B. Cost center
C. Project
D. Profit Center
E. Asset
F. Sales order
Answer: B,C,D,E,F

SAP answers real questions   C_TERP10_65 pdf   C_TERP10_65 exam   C_TERP10_65 answers real questions

NO.4 Enterprise Services Architecture (ESA) enables business innovation by (choose all that apply):
A. Leveraging existing IT assets
B. Reducing total cost of ownership
C. Increasing time to implementation
D. Maximizing agility
Answer: A,B,D

SAP   C_TERP10_65   C_TERP10_65   C_TERP10_65   C_TERP10_65 exam simulations

NO.5 What of the following determines the views available when creating a material master?
(Choose the correct answer)
A. Info type
B. Item category
C. Material type
D. Movement type
Answer: C

SAP exam   C_TERP10_65 exam   C_TERP10_65

NO.6 Which of the following describe data and transactions in the SAP system? (Choose all that
apply)
A. A document is created for each transaction carried out in the system
B. Transaction codes determine the relevant master data
C. Master data ensure the redundancy of data in the system
D. Applicable organizational elements must be assigned for each transaction
Answer: A,D

SAP   C_TERP10_65   C_TERP10_65 dumps   C_TERP10_65 certification training   C_TERP10_65 test

NO.7 A GR is used for goods received from which of the following scenarios: (Choose all that apply)
A. External procurement from a vendor
B. Stock transfer
C. Transfer posting
D. From a production order
Answer: A,D

SAP certification training   C_TERP10_65 dumps   C_TERP10_65 certification training

NO.8 Which of the following are available in LIS? (Choose all that apply)
A. SIS
B. PURCHIS
C. TIS
D. PMIS
E. INVCO
Answer: A,B,C,D,E

SAP exam simulations   C_TERP10_65   C_TERP10_65 exam dumps   C_TERP10_65 test answers   C_TERP10_65

NO.9 Material master records must be maintained for consumable materials. True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

SAP   C_TERP10_65 demo   C_TERP10_65

NO.10 The information integration component of NetWeaver include which of the following (pick
one):
A. SAP EP
B. SAP BI
C. SAP XI
D. Microsoft.Net
E. SAP PLM
Answer: B

SAP   C_TERP10_65   C_TERP10_65 questions

NO.11 Which of the following are item categories for a BOM? (Choose all that apply)
A. Stock item
B. Class item
C. Variable-size item
D. Inventory item
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   C_TERP10_65   C_TERP10_65 exam   C_TERP10_65 questions

NO.12 MySAP Business Suite includes? (Choose all that apply):
A. MySAP ERP
B. MySCM
C. MyCRM
D. Netweaver
E. MySAP SRM
Answer: A,B,C,D,E

SAP exam prep   C_TERP10_65   C_TERP10_65 test answers   C_TERP10_65   C_TERP10_65

NO.13 A purchasing group (choose all that apply):
A. Is assigned to a purchasing organization
B. Represent a individual or group of buyers
C. Are responsible for certain purchasing activities
D. Are assigned in the material master data
Answer: B,C,D

SAP braindump   C_TERP10_65   C_TERP10_65 questions   C_TERP10_65 practice test

NO.14 Goods receipt into stock in quality inspection can be preplanned in which of the following.
(Choose all that apply)
A. In the Material master
B. On the GR
C. On the PO
D. On the Vendor Info record
Answer: A,C

SAP certification   C_TERP10_65 braindump   C_TERP10_65 questions   C_TERP10_65

NO.15 In material planning, the MRP views and the Warehouse Management views must be created.
(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

SAP answers real questions   C_TERP10_65 certification   C_TERP10_65 exam

ITCertKing offer the latest E20-891 exam material and high-quality JN0-694 pdf questions & answers. Our IIA-CIA-Part3 VCE testing engine and LOT-442 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality NS0-155 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TERP10_65_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论