Microsoft 074-325J exam is a Technical Specialist exam. Microsoft 074-325J exam can help and promote IT staff have a good career. With a good career, and of course you can create a steady stream of corporate and national interests, so as to promote the development of the national economy. If all of the IT staff can do like this the state will become stronger. ITCertKing Microsoft 074-325J exam training materials can help IT personnel to achieve this purpose. We guarantee you 100% to pass the exam. Make the tough decision to choose our ITCertKing Microsoft 074-325J exam training materials please.
ITCertKing is a website to achieve dreams of many IT people. ITCertKing provide candidates participating in the IT certification exams the information they want to help them pass the exam. Do you still worry about passing Microsoft certification 074-325J exam? Have you thought about purchasing an Microsoft certification 074-325J exam counseling sessions to assist you? ITCertKing can provide you with this convenience. ITCertKing's training materials can help you pass the certification exam. ITCertKing's exercises are almost similar to real exams. With ITCertKing's accurate Microsoft certification 074-325J exam practice questions and answers, you can pass Microsoft certification 074-325J exam with a high score.
Exam Code: 074-325J
Exam Name: Microsoft (Administering Office 365 for Small Businesses (074-325日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 88 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-19
ITCertKing is a website that can provide all information about different IT certification exam. ITCertKing can provide you with the best and latest exam resources. To choose ITCertKing you can feel at ease to prepare your Microsoft 074-325J exam. Our training materials can guarantee you 100% to pass Microsoft certification 074-325J exam, if not, we will give you a full refund and exam practice questions and answers will be updated quickly, but this is almost impossible to happen. ITCertKing can help you pass Microsoft certification 074-325J exam and can also help you in the future about your work. Although there are many ways to help you achieve your purpose, selecting ITCertKing is your wisest choice. Having ITCertKing can make you spend shorter time less money and with greater confidence to pass the exam, and we also provide you with a free one-year after-sales service.
The Microsoft 074-325J certification exam is not only validate your skills but also prove your expertise. It can prove to your boss that he did not hire you in vain. The current IT industry needs a reliable source of Microsoft 074-325J certification exam, ITCertKing is a good choice. Select ITCertKing 074-325J exam material, so that you do not need yo waste your money and effort. And it will also allow you to have a better future.
If you don't purchase any course, although you spend a lot of time and effort to review of knowledge to prepare for Microsoft certification 074-325J exam, it is still risky for you to pass the exam. But selecting ITCertKing's products allows you to spend a small amount of money and time and safely pass the exam. I believe that ITCertKing is more suitable for your choice in the society where time is so valuable. Moreover, our ITCertKing a distinct website which can give you a guarantee among many similar sites. Choosing ITCertKing is equivalent to choose success.
ITCertKing Microsoft 074-325J exam information is proven. We can provide the questions based on extensive research and experience. ITCertKing has more than 10 years experience in IT certification 074-325J exam training, including questions and answers. On the Internet, you can find a variety of training tools. ITCertKing 074-325J exam questions and answers is the best training materials. We offer the most comprehensive verification questions and answers, you can also get a year of free updates.
There a galaxy of talents in the 21st century, but professional IT talents not so many. Society need a large number of professional IT talents. Now IT certification exam is one of the methods to inspect the employees' ability, but it is not so easy to is one of the way to IT certification exams. Generally, people who participate in the IT certification exam should choose a specific training course, and so choosing a good training course is the guarantee of success. ITCertKing's training course has a high quality, which its practice questions have 95% similarity with real examination. If you use ITCertKing's product to do some simulation test, you can 100% pass your first time to attend IT certification exam.
074-325J Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/074-325J_exam.html
NO.1 どちらの 3 つの 基準は、電子メールメッセージをブロックするために Exchange Online
Protection を使用しま すか? ( 全ての正しい答 えは完全なソリューション を提供する。三つを
選んでください。)
A. ip ゕドレス
B. ランゲージ
C. カントリースクー ルあるいは地域
D. 完全に合格したド メン? ネーム(FQDN)
E. 電子メール? サーバ? タプ
Answer: A,D,E
Microsoft 074-325J braindump 074-325J test questions 074-325J pdf
NO.2 あなたはどの 3 つのメソッドを使用することができて、Microsoft Exchange Online のデ
ータ損失防止(DLP ) ポリシーを作成しますか? ( 全ての正しい答え は完全なソリューション
を提供する。三つを選んでください。)
A. Windows Azure Active Directory Sync ツール を使用して、 オンプレミスの Exchange2013 サー
バから DLP ルールをシ ンクロナズする
B. Microsoft によって提 供される事前 設定されたテンプレートを使用する
C. 組織外から事前に 構築されたポリシーフゔルをンポートする
D. 組織外から事前に 構築されたポリシーフゔルをンポートする
E. DLP テンプレートポ リシーフゔル交換のため、 既存の最前線オンラン保護 (FOPE)か
らゕップグレードする
Answer: A,B,C
Microsoft 074-325J certification training 074-325J pdf 074-325J 074-325J 074-325J braindump
NO.3 あなたの会社は、ユーザーが企業の リ ソースに自分のコン ピ ュータを接続するこ と を
許可することを計画します。
あなたは、Microsoft Exchange 環境への接続 を特定のタプのデバスを防ぐ必要がありま
す。
あなたは何を作成する必要がありますか?
A. デバスタプにメール配信を防ぐメールフローのルール
B. デバスタプを 無効にする Outlook Web App のポリシー
C. デバスタプへ のゕクセスを拒否するデバスボックスポリシー
D. デバスタプへ のゕクセスを拒否 するデバスゕクセスルール
Answer: D
Microsoft questions 074-325J original questions 074-325J certification training 074-325J
NO.4 あなたは Microsoft Exchange Server2003 のオンプレミスンストールから Office 365 に
移行する必要が
あります。 どちらの 3 つのメソッドを使用することができますか? ( 全ての正しい答えは完全
なソリューションを提供する。三つを選んでください。)
A. カットオーバー? エクスチェンジ? マグレーション
B. ハブリッド? マ グレーション
C. 段階的なエクスチ ェンジ? マグレーション
D. リモート? ムーブ? マグレーション
E. IMAP? マグレーシ ョン
Answer: A,C,E
Microsoft test questions 074-325J exam 074-325J questions 074-325J pdf
NO.5 あなたが保持す る訴訟で Microsoft Exchange Online の共有メ ールボックスを配置する
必要があります。まず何をしなければなりませんか?
A. メールボックスへ Exchange Online Plan 1 つのラセンスを割り当てる
B. メールボックスへ Litigation Hold 役割の割 り当てポリシーを適用する
C. メールボックスへ Exchange Online Plan 2 つのラセンスを割り当てる
D. メールボックスへ Litigation Hold 共有ポリシーを適用する
Answer: C
Microsoft demo 074-325J 074-325J 074-325J 074-325J 074-325J
NO.6 あなたは、 Microsoft Exchange Online に リモート移動移行を実行することを計画します。
まず、 どの 3 つのゕクションを実行しなければなりませんか? ( 全ての正しい答えはソリュー
ションの一部を紹介する。三つを選んでください。)
A. オンプレミス?Exchange2013 CAS/ MBX サーバーを 設定する
B. オンプレミス?Exchange 2010 サーバーを設定する
C. Office 365 テナント で SMTP ドメンを設 定する
D. オンプレミス?Exchange 2007 サーバーを設 定する
E. Windows Azure Active Directory Sync ツール をセットゕップする
Answer: C,D,E
Microsoft exam prep 074-325J dumps 074-325J 074-325J practice test
NO.7 Microsoft LynC を使用する時、 ユーザが乏しいオーデゖオとビデオの性能を報告します。
あなた はト ラブ ルシ ュ ーテゖ ング 情報 を収 集 するた めに Lync Online データ セン ター へ の
接続をテストする必要があります。あなたはどちらのツールを使用する必要がありますか?
A. Microsoft Lync Connectivity Analyzer
B. Microsoft Connectivity Analyzer
C. Transport Reliability IP Probe
D. Microsoft Remote Connectivity Analyzer
Answer: C
Microsoft 074-325J test answers 074-325J
Microsoft 74-325 : Practice Test
NO.8 あなたは、内部のユーザーから外部 の 受信者に送られた各 電 子メールメッセージ に 件
名プレフゖックスを追加する必要があります。 あなたは、Exchange admin center (EAC ) で何
をすべきか?
A. 外部に送信されるすべてのメッセージのため DLP ポリシーを作 成する
B. ゕウトバウンド?SMTP? コネクタを作成する
C. 外部に送信される すべてのメッセージのため PolicyTip を作成す る
D. メール? フロー? ルールを設定する
Answer: D
Microsoft pdf 074-325J test answers 074-325J exam prep 074-325J
NO.9 あなたはどの 2 つのツールは、電子メールクラゕントと Microsoft Exchange Online
の間の接続問題のトラブルシューテゖング、 あるいは識別するため に使用できますか? ( 全て
の正しい答えは完全なソリューションを提供する。2 つを選んでください。)
A. Microsoft Connectivity Analyzer
B. Transport Reliability IP Probe
C. Microsoft Remote Connectivity Analyzer
D. Microsoft Base.ine Security Analyzer
Answer: B,C
Microsoft exam dumps 074-325J 074-325J questions 074-325J
NO.10 境界ネットワー クのフゔゕウォールポートは完全な Microsoft Lync Online の機能 を
許可にするために開か らなければなりません のはどちらですか? (全ての正しい答えはソ リ
ューションの一部を紹介する。三つを選んでください。)
A. Outbound TCP 443
B. Outbound UDP 50000 - 59999
C. Outbound UDP 443
D. Outbound TCP 3478
E. Outbound UDP 3478
Answer: A,D,E
Microsoft 074-325J exam prep 074-325J braindump 074-325J
ITCertKing offer the latest 3103 exam material and high-quality 70-332 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-465 VCE testing engine and 70-462 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 700-501 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/074-325J_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论