2013年12月1日星期日

000-M88 examination of the latest IBM certification exam questions and answers

ITCertKing's products can not only help you successfully pass IBM certification 000-M88 exams, but also provide you a year of free online update service,which will deliver the latest product to customers at the first time to let them have a full preparation for the exam. If you fail the exam, we will give you a full refund.

The IT expert team use their knowledge and experience to make out the latest short-term effective training materials. This training materials is helpful to the candidates. It allows you to achieve the desired results in the short term. Especially those who study while working, you can save a lot of time easily. ITCertKing's training materials are the thing which you most wanted.

ITCertKing is a website which can give much convenience and meet the needs and achieve dreams for many people participating IT certification exams. If you are still worrying about passing some IT certification exams, please choose ITCertKing to help you. ITCertKing can make you feel at ease, because we have a lot of IT certification exam related training materials with high quality, coverage of the outline and pertinence, too, which will bring you a lot of help. You won't regret to choose ITCertKing, it can help you build your dream career.

Exam Code: 000-M88
Exam Name: IBM (IBM Unica Enterprise Marketing Operations Technical Mastery Test v1)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 55 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-01

ITCertKing IBM 000-M88 exam training materials praised by the majority of candidates is not a recent thing. This shows ITCertKing IBM 000-M88 exam training materials can indeed help the candidates to pass the exam. Compared to other questions providers, ITCertKing IBM 000-M88 exam training materials have been far ahead. uestions broad consumer recognition and reputation, it has gained a public praise. If you want to participate in the IBM 000-M88 exam, quickly into ITCertKing website, I believe you will get what you want. If you miss you will regret, if you want to become a professional IT expert, then quickly add it to cart.

How to get to heaven? Shortcart is only one. Which is using ITCertKing's IBM 000-M88 exam training materials. This is the advice to every IT candidate, and hope you can reach your dream of paradise.

000-M88 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M88_exam.html

NO.1 In Unica Marketing Operations, what is/are the key capability/capabilities for Accounts?
A.Define the hierarchy of accounts and subaccounts.
B.Fund or allocate money to the account, at the beginning of a fiscal period.
C.Track estimated and actual withdrawals from those accounts, by time period.
D.All of the above.
Answer: D

IBM   000-M88   000-M88 practice test   000-M88

NO.2 In Unica Marketing Operations, where does a user go to view the marketing object types for a Project?
A.In the Workflow.
B.In the Project Summary Tab.
C.In the marketing object template.
D.On the marketing object list page.
Answer: D

IBM test answers   000-M88 test answers   000-M88 certification

NO.3 In Unica Marketing Operations, a user can generate single-object reports, such as Revision History or
Approval Responses.Where are these reports available for Projects, Programs and Plans?
A.Workflow tab
B.Summary tab
C.Custom tab
D.Analysis tab
Answer: D

IBM   000-M88   000-M88 exam dumps

NO.4 In a Unica Marketing Operations Project Details view, what tab displays all modifications made to the
Project or Request since its creation?
A.Summary
B.Tracking
C.Analytics
D.Budget
Answer: C

IBM exam prep   000-M88   000-M88 test   000-M88   000-M88 certification training

NO.5 In Unica Marketing Operations, which of the following is a requirement for linked Programs and Plans?
A.Must have the same owner.
B.Must have the same security policy.
C.Must have the same status.
D.Must have the same effective date.
Answer: B

IBM certification   000-M88   000-M88 braindump

NO.6 Which of the following data redistribution methods generally results in the fastest query times?
A.Co-located joins
B.Single redistribution joins
C.Double redistribution joins
D.Broadcast joins
Answer: A

IBM   000-M88 answers real questions   000-M88 exam simulations

NO.7 In Unica Marketing Operations, where does a user - who has permission ?go to view a Plan's status,
Program areas, and security policy?
A.Settings menu
B.Attachments tab
C.Summary tab
D.Project home page
Answer: C

IBM exam prep   000-M88 certification   000-M88 certification training   000-M88 exam dumps   000-M88

NO.8 In Unica Marketing Operations, how many templates can a customer have for digital assets?
A.One
B.Three
C.Five
D.Ten
Answer: A

IBM   000-M88   000-M88

NO.9 In Unica Marketing Operations, what type of budget planning is particularly useful if a plan has
predictable expenses from year to year?
A.Bottom up budget.
B.Top down budget.
C.Master budget.
D.Cash budget.
Answer: B

IBM   000-M88 demo   000-M88 test   000-M88

NO.10 In Unica Marketing Operations, a user can link to a Campaign only if:
A.The user is an administrator.
B.The user has both Unica Marketing Operations and Unica Campaign installed.
C.The user has Campaign permissions.
D.The user sets the Project to Linked status.
Answer: B

IBM exam simulations   000-M88   000-M88 test questions   000-M88

ITCertKing offer the latest 000-400 exam material and high-quality 70-461 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-283 VCE testing engine and 000-276 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP0-J62 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M88_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论