2013年11月3日星期日

Free download IBM certification 000-822 exam practice questions and answers

ITCertKing has been to make the greatest efforts to provide the best and most convenient service for our candidates. High speed and high efficiency are certainly the most important points. In today's society, high efficiency is hot topic everywhere. So we designed training materials which have hign efficiency for the majority of candidates. It allows candidates to grasp the knowledge quickly, and achieved excellent results in the exam. ITCertKing's IBM 000-822 exam training materials can help you to save a lot of time and effort. You can also use the extra time and effort to earn more money.

You can free download part of ITCertKing's exercises and answers about IBM certification 000-822 exam as a try, then you will be more confident to choose our ITCertKing's products to prepare your IBM certification 000-822 exam. Please add ITCertKing's products in you cart quickly.

As a main supplier for IT certification exam training. ITCertKing's IT experts continually provide you the high quality product and a free online customer service, but also update the exam outline with the fastest speed.

If you use the ITCertKing IBM 000-822 study materials, you can reduce the time and economic costs of the exam. It can help you to pass the exam successfully. Before you decide to buy our IBM 000-822 exam materials, you can download our free test questions, including the PDF version and the software version. If you need software versions please do not hesitate to obtain a copy from our customer service staff.

Exam Code: 000-822
Exam Name: IBM (Rational Requirements Composer V3)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 60 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-03

Selecting ITCertKing can 100% help you pass the exam. According to IBM 000-822 test subjects' changing, we will continue to update our training materials and will provide the latest exam content. ITCertKing can provide a free 24-hour online customer service for you . If you do not pass IBM certification 000-822 exam, we will full refund to you.

IBM 000-822 is one of the important certification exams. ITCertKing's experienced IT experts through their extensive experience and professional IT expertise have come up with IT certification exam study materials to help people pass IBM Certification 000-822 exam successfully. ITCertKing's providing learning materials can not only help you 100% pass the exam, but also provide you a free one-year update service.

000-822 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-822_exam.html

NO.1 What does a business process diagram represent.?
A. global processes
B. enterprise processes
C. organizational processes
D. company to company processes
Answer: B

IBM   000-822   000-822 demo   000-822

NO.2 With the appropriate privileges, which three actions can users take to manipulate folders? (Choose
three.)
A. move artifacts between folders within the same project area
B. move folders within a project within the same project area
C. copy folders from one project area to another
D. delete folders within a project within the same project area
E. link folders between project areas
Answer: B,D

IBM exam   000-822   000-822 questions

NO.3 Which statement best describes the process of creating saved filters?
A. Saved filters are created, and then you define the filters that go into it.
B. After you have defined your collection, you can then decide which artifacts appear in the saved filter.
C. After you have created your artifacts, you can associate the artifacts to your filter.
D. After you have defined filter criteria, you can save the filter for future use.
Answer: D

IBM   000-822 test answers   000-822 exam simulations   000-822   000-822

NO.4 An administrator wants to prevent a user role from updating project and personal dashboards. Where
should the administrator manage this from?
A. Manage Project Properties
B. Open My Personal Dashboard (default)
C. Manage this Project Area
D. Lifecycle Project Administration
Answer: C

IBM   000-822   000-822 certification   000-822   000-822   000-822

NO.5 Which valid system files can be uploaded to a Rational Requirements Composer project?
A. Word, Excel, CSV, and HTML only
B. Word, Excel, HTML, and images only
C. Word, Excel, CSV, HTML, and images
D. Word, Excel, HTML, and images only
Answer: C

IBM   000-822   000-822   000-822 dumps   000-822 certification

NO.6 Which two capabilities in Rational Requirements Composer allow authors to create and modify artifact
content, attributes, and links in the Artifact editor? (Choose two.)
A. artifact format
B. Open Artifact checkbox
C. Edit button
D. double-clicking the artifact
E. right-clicking the artifact
Answer: B,C

IBM   000-822 answers real questions   000-822   000-822

NO.7 Which detailed requirements do use cases contain?
A. functional requirements
B. non-functional requirements
C. testable requirements
D. feature requirements
Answer: A

IBM dumps   000-822 exam prep   000-822 answers real questions   000-822 certification training

NO.8 What does the use case model consists of?
A. actors and use cases
B. diagrams only
C. text only
D. diagrams and text
Answer: B

IBM demo   000-822   000-822 study guide   000-822

NO.9 Which two actions can be taken against each artifact under review? (Choose two.)
A. approve
B. pass
C. disapprove
D. reject
Answer: A,C

IBM   000-822   000-822 certification

NO.10 To ensure project success, what do teams need to pay attention to? (Choose two.)
A. creating a Use Case Diagram for the requirements
B. involving users as early as possible
C. creating a clear statement of business objectives
D. reviewing and validating requirements with stakeholders to achieve a shared vision and concurrence
Answer: B,C

IBM certification   000-822   000-822   000-822   000-822 exam prep

ITCertKing offer the latest MB5-700 exam material and high-quality 000-783 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-456 VCE testing engine and VCP510PSE study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 1Z0-807 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-822_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论