2013年11月16日星期六

IBM 000-M88 exam study materials

No one wants to own insipid life. Do you want to at the negligible postion and share less wages forever? And do you want to wait to be laid off or waiting for the retirement? This life is too boring. Do not you want to make your life more interesting? It does not matter. Today, I tell you a shortcut to success. It is to pass the IBM 000-M88 exam. With this certification, you can live the life of the high-level white-collar. You can become a power IT professionals, and get the respect from others. ITCertKing will provide you with excellent IBM 000-M88 exam training materials, and allows you to achieve this dream effortlessly. Are you still hesitant? Do not hesitate, Add the ITCertKing's IBM 000-M88 exam training materials to your shopping cart quickly.

In the past few years, IBM certification 000-M88 exam has become an influenced computer skills certification exam. However, how to pass IBM certification 000-M88 exam quickly and simply? Our ITCertKing can always help you solve this problem quickly. In ITCertKing we provide the 000-M88 certification exam training tools to help you pass the exam successfully. The 000-M88 certification exam training tools contains the latest studied materials of the exam supplied by IT experts.

There are different ways to achieve the same purpose, and it's determined by what way you choose. A lot of people want to pass IBM certification 000-M88 exam to let their job and life improve, but people participated in the IBM certification 000-M88 exam all knew that IBM certification 000-M88 exam is not very simple. In order to pass IBM certification 000-M88 exam some people spend a lot of valuable time and effort to prepare, but did not succeed.

In order to pass IBM certification 000-M88 exam disposably, you must have a good preparation and a complete knowledge structure. ITCertKing can provide you the resources to meet your need.

If you are still struggling to get the IBM 000-M88 exam certification, ITCertKing will help you achieve your dream. ITCertKing's IBM 000-M88 exam training materials is the best training materials. We can provide you with a good learning platform. How do you prepare for this exam to ensure you pass the exam successfully? The answer is very simple. If you have the appropriate time to learn, then select ITCertKing's IBM 000-M88 exam training materials. With it, you will be happy and relaxed to prepare for the exam.

Exam Code: 000-M88
Exam Name: IBM (IBM Unica Enterprise Marketing Operations Technical Mastery Test v1)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 55 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-16

000-M88 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M88_exam.html

NO.1 In Unica Marketing Operations, what type of budget planning is particularly useful if a plan has
predictable expenses from year to year?
A.Bottom up budget.
B.Top down budget.
C.Master budget.
D.Cash budget.
Answer: B

IBM   000-M88   000-M88 answers real questions   000-M88   000-M88

NO.2 In Unica Marketing Operations, what is/are the key capability/capabilities for Accounts?
A.Define the hierarchy of accounts and subaccounts.
B.Fund or allocate money to the account, at the beginning of a fiscal period.
C.Track estimated and actual withdrawals from those accounts, by time period.
D.All of the above.
Answer: D

IBM exam dumps   000-M88 pdf   000-M88 exam prep   000-M88 dumps

NO.3 In a Unica Marketing Operations Project Details view, what tab displays all modifications made to the
Project or Request since its creation?
A.Summary
B.Tracking
C.Analytics
D.Budget
Answer: C

IBM dumps   000-M88   000-M88

NO.4 In Unica Marketing Operations, a user can link to a Campaign only if:
A.The user is an administrator.
B.The user has both Unica Marketing Operations and Unica Campaign installed.
C.The user has Campaign permissions.
D.The user sets the Project to Linked status.
Answer: B

IBM   000-M88 answers real questions   000-M88

NO.5 In Unica Marketing Operations, a user can generate single-object reports, such as Revision History or
Approval Responses.Where are these reports available for Projects, Programs and Plans?
A.Workflow tab
B.Summary tab
C.Custom tab
D.Analysis tab
Answer: D

IBM   000-M88 test   000-M88 exam simulations   000-M88 exam simulations

NO.6 In Unica Marketing Operations, how many templates can a customer have for digital assets?
A.One
B.Three
C.Five
D.Ten
Answer: A

IBM exam   000-M88   000-M88 exam simulations   000-M88 questions

NO.7 Which of the following data redistribution methods generally results in the fastest query times?
A.Co-located joins
B.Single redistribution joins
C.Double redistribution joins
D.Broadcast joins
Answer: A

IBM certification training   000-M88   000-M88   000-M88 study guide

NO.8 In Unica Marketing Operations, where does a user - who has permission ?go to view a Plan's status,
Program areas, and security policy?
A.Settings menu
B.Attachments tab
C.Summary tab
D.Project home page
Answer: C

IBM exam simulations   000-M88 demo   000-M88 certification   000-M88

NO.9 In Unica Marketing Operations, where does a user go to view the marketing object types for a Project?
A.In the Workflow.
B.In the Project Summary Tab.
C.In the marketing object template.
D.On the marketing object list page.
Answer: D

IBM certification   000-M88 exam prep   000-M88 dumps

NO.10 In Unica Marketing Operations, which of the following is a requirement for linked Programs and Plans?
A.Must have the same owner.
B.Must have the same security policy.
C.Must have the same status.
D.Must have the same effective date.
Answer: B

IBM   000-M88   000-M88

ITCertKing offer the latest IIA-CCSA exam material and high-quality HP2-B105 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-492 VCE testing engine and 1Z0-060 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality ICBB dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M88_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论