2013年11月9日星期六

RSA certification 050-SEPRODLP-01 exam targeted exercises

If you want to achieve maximum results with minimum effort in a short period of time, and want to pass the RSA 050-SEPRODLP-01 exam. You can use ITCertKing's RSA 050-SEPRODLP-01 exam training materials. The training materials of ITCertKing are the product that through the test of practice. Many candidates proved it does 100% pass the exam. With it, you will reach your goal, and can get the best results.

ITCertKing is a professional IT certification sites, the certification success rate is 100%. This number is proved by candidates through practice. Because ITCertKing has a strong IT team of experts, they are committed to study exam questions and answers, and serve the vital interests of the majority of candidates. They use their own professional mind and experience to meet the needs of the candidates. According to the needs of the candidate, they consider the issue from all angles, and manufacturing applicability exam training materials. This material is RSA 050-SEPRODLP-01 exam training materials, which including questions and answers.

If you want to buy RSA 050-SEPRODLP-01 exam study guide online services, then we ITCertKing is one of the leading service provider's site. . These training products to help you pass the exam, we guarantee to refund the full purchase cost. Our website provide all the study materials and other training materials on the site and each one enjoy one year free update facilities. If these training products do not help you pass the exam, we guarantee to refund the full purchase cost.

Exam Code: 050-SEPRODLP-01
Exam Name: RSA (RSA Certified SE Professional in Data Loss Protection)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 70 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-09

We all well know the status of RSA certification 050-SEPRODLP-01 exams in the IT area is a pivotal position, but the key question is to be able to get RSA 050-SEPRODLP-01 certification is not very simple. We know very clearly about the lack of high-quality and high accuracy exam materials online. Exam practice questions and answers ITCertKing provide for all people to participate in the IT industry certification exam supply all the necessary information. Besides, it can all the time provide what you want. Buying all our information can guarantee you to pass your first RSA certification 050-SEPRODLP-01 exam.

050-SEPRODLP-01 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/050-SEPRODLP-01_exam.html

NO.1 What is the minimum length for the Enterprise Manager admin account password?
A.6 characters
B.8 characters
C.10 characters
D.There is no minimum requirement
Answer: A

RSA braindump   050-SEPRODLP-01   050-SEPRODLP-01 certification training

NO.2 Which database software is used by the RSA DLP Enterprise Manager to store configuration files,
incidents and events?
A.Oracle
B.Sybase
C.Microsoft SQL Server
D.RSA Proprietary
Answer: C

RSA   050-SEPRODLP-01 questions   050-SEPRODLP-01 exam dumps   050-SEPRODLP-01 dumps

NO.3 Which security permission does the Domain Admin user require when installing the Enterprise
Manager?
A.Root
B.System admin
C.Run as a service
D.Run as an admin
Answer: C

RSA   050-SEPRODLP-01 certification training   050-SEPRODLP-01 original questions   050-SEPRODLP-01 dumps

NO.4 What is the name of the log file that is stored in the /temp directory once a RSA DLP installation has
completed, which provides a summary of the installation?
A.Install.log
B.Config.log
C.Messages.log
D.RSA DLPInstall.log
Answer: D

RSA   050-SEPRODLP-01   050-SEPRODLP-01

NO.5 What is the default selection for components to include when installing the Enterprise Manager
software?
A.Enterprise Manager only
B.Enterprise Coordinator only
C.Enterprise Manager and Enterprise Coordinator
D.No components are selected by default
Answer: C

RSA test   050-SEPRODLP-01 test answers   050-SEPRODLP-01   050-SEPRODLP-01 braindump   050-SEPRODLP-01 exam simulations

NO.6 What is the default login name used to access the Enterprise Manager?
A.Root
B.Admin
C.System
D.Administrator
Answer: B

RSA   050-SEPRODLP-01   050-SEPRODLP-01 braindump   050-SEPRODLP-01 pdf   050-SEPRODLP-01

NO.7 What requirement do you need to meet if you choose to create a Sample RSA DLP Site during the
installation process?
A.You must enable FIPS encryption on the machine
B.You must have at least 128 GB of RAM available on the machine
C.You must have at least 2 TB of storage available on the machine
D.The Enterprise Manager and Enterprise Coordinator must be installed on the same machine
Answer: D

RSA certification   050-SEPRODLP-01 braindump   050-SEPRODLP-01 exam simulations   050-SEPRODLP-01 dumps

NO.8 What are the four types of RSA DLP Network Appliances?
A.Controller, Sensor, ICAP Server, and Monitor
B.ICAP Server, Sensor, Monitor, and Interceptor
C.Sensor, ICAP Server, Investigator, and Controller
D.Controller, Interceptor, Sensor, and ICAP Server
Answer: D

RSA   050-SEPRODLP-01   050-SEPRODLP-01   050-SEPRODLP-01 certification   050-SEPRODLP-01   050-SEPRODLP-01

NO.9 Which RSA DLP deployment requires the use of the Enterprise Coordinator?
A.RSA DLP Network
B.RSA DLP Integrator
C.RSA DLP Datacenter
D.RSA DLP Enterprise Edition
Answer: C

RSA   050-SEPRODLP-01   050-SEPRODLP-01 test

NO.10 During the installation of RSA DLP, when should you specify a port number to connect to the database
server for RSA DLP?
A.Never
B.Always
C.Only if you require SMTP communication to the server
D.Only if the database administrator provides a static port number to connect to the database
Answer: C

RSA test answers   050-SEPRODLP-01 exam prep   050-SEPRODLP-01   050-SEPRODLP-01 practice test

ITCertKing offer the latest ACMA_6.1 exam material and high-quality 70-342 pdf questions & answers. Our C-TSCM62-65 VCE testing engine and JN0-380 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-481 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/050-SEPRODLP-01_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论