2013年11月5日星期二

ITCertKing provides to HP HP2-N34 test materials

ITCertKing HP HP2-N34 practice exam is the most thorough, most accurate and latest practice test. You will find that it is the only materials which can make you have confidence to overcome difficulties in the first. HP HP2-N34 exam certification are recognized in any country in the world and all countries will be treate it equally. HP HP2-N34 certification not only helps to improve your knowledge and skills, but also helps your career have more possibility.

If you are looking for a good learning site that can help you to pass the HP HP2-N34 exam, ITCertKing is the best choice. ITCertKing will bring you state-of-the-art skills in the IT industry as well as easily pass the HP HP2-N34 exam. We all know that this exam is tough, but it is not impossible if you want to pass it. You can choose learning tools to pass the exam. I suggest you choose ITCertKing HP HP2-N34 exam questions and answers. I suggest you choose ITCertKing HP HP2-N34 exam questions and answers. The training not only complete but real wide coverage. The test questions have high degree of simulation. This is the result of many exam practice. . If you want to participate in the HP HP2-N34 exam, then select the ITCertKing, this is absolutely right choice.

In order to allow you to safely choose ITCertKing, part of the best HP certification HP2-N34 exam materials provided online, you can try to free download to determine our reliability. We can not only help you pass the exam once for all, but also can help you save a lot of valuable time and effort. ITCertKing can provide you with the real HP certification HP2-N34 exam practice questions and answers to ensure you 100% pass the exam. When having passed HP certification HP2-N34 exam your status in the IT area will be greatly improved and your prospect will be good.

Exam Code: HP2-N34
Exam Name: HP (Selling HP BusinessService Automation Solutions)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 50 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-05

ITCertKing's training product for HP certification HP2-N34 exam includes simulation test and the current examination. On Internet you can also see a few websites to provide you the relevant training, but after compare them with us, you will find that ITCertKing's training about HP certification HP2-N34 exam not only have more pertinence for the exam and higher quality, but also more comprehensive content.

ITCertKing can provide you a pertinence training and high quality exercises, which is your best preparation for your first time to attend HP certification HP2-N34 exam. ITCertKing's exercises are very similar with the real exam, which can ensure you a successful passing the HP certification HP2-N34 exam. If you fail the exam, we will give you a full refund.

HP2-N34 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/HP2-N34_exam.html

NO.1 Which storage management challenges are faced by the Storage Administrator and solved
through Business Service Automation's Storage Essentials solution? (Select two.)
A. disparate vendor point tools
B. vendor supplier management
C. unauthorized access of data on storage devices
D. storage device event monitoring
E. utilization visibility
Answer: A,C

HP test   HP2-N34   HP2-N34   HP2-N34

NO.2 Which IT processes are supported by the Business Service Automation solutions? (Select two.)
A. prioritizing incident management
B. automating asset and license management
C. speeding mean-time-to-resolution (MTTR)
D. providing alerts to system abnormalities and events before they cause an outage
E. reducing human error created by manual scripting processes
Answer: B,C

HP   HP2-N34 original questions   HP2-N34 study guide   HP2-N34

NO.3 Which key customer personas are most likely associated with and involved in Business Service
Automation? (Select two.)
A. Director of Infrastructure and Operations
B. Chief Technology Officer
C. Vice President of Operations
D. Chief Information Officer
E. Security and Compliance Officer
Answer: C,D

HP certification   HP2-N34 demo   HP2-N34 dumps   HP2-N34   HP2-N34 pdf

NO.4 Which question is best used to qualify a Network Automation opportunity?
A. Do you have poor visibility into network device inventory and configuration changes?
B. Do you currently have a system to consolidate network device monitoring tools?
C. How often do customers complain about an application response time?
D. Are you able to prioritize network infrastructure investments based on key performance
indicators?
Answer: A

HP study guide   HP2-N34 pdf   HP2-N34 test answers   HP2-N34

NO.5 Which question is best used to qualify a Server Automation opportunity?
A. Are you able to promptly conform to external and internal regulatory standards required for your
server environment?
B. How often does one team work on a problem and then realize another team worked on the
same issue?
C. Are you able to view dependencies among applications, business services, and
infrastructurephysical and virtual?
D. Are you able to proactively detect and isolate server bottlenecks?
Answer: A

HP certification training   HP2-N34   HP2-N34   HP2-N34

NO.6 How does HP address customer business challenges through its Operations Orchestration (00)
solution?
A. OO monitors alerts, service health, applications, infrastructure, and networks from one console.
B. OO anticipates real IT issues with service intelligence and analytics.
C. OO monitors performance and availability in the data center using workflows that help IT teams
execute change with greater speed, quality, and consistency.
D. OO automates the tasks and processes in the data center using workflows that help IT teams
execute change with greater speed, quality, and consistency.
Answer: C

HP answers real questions   HP2-N34 certification   HP2-N34 certification training   HP2-N34   HP2-N34

NO.7 Which HP value best resonates with the persona involved in storage management?
A. provides aggregated point tool management
B. prevents unauthorized access to data residing on storage devices
C. provides accurate and predictable vendor supplier management
D. provides visibility into your storage space from the application layer down to the spindle
Answer: D

HP test questions   HP2-N34   HP2-N34   HP2-N34   HP2-N34 practice test

NO.8 Which IT process is supported by the Business Service Automation (BSA) Network Automation
solution?
A. BSA Network Automation enables the automated configuration of HP-specific network devices.
B. BSA Network Automation maintains an industry proven practice to create a semi-automated
process supporting its limited cross-domain functionality and predictive analytics reporting.
C. BSA Network Automation ensures automated compliance of physical network devices only
D. BSA Network Automation enforces network device policies and compliance standards in a
heterogeneous network environment.
Answer: D

HP   HP2-N34 questions   HP2-N34 exam prep   HP2-N34   HP2-N34 study guide

NO.9 Which capabilities of HP Software's Operations Orchestration solution help customers
achieve their goals? (Select two.)
A. provides proactive detection and isolation of server bottlenecks
B. views dependencies among applications, business services, and infrastructurephysical and
virtual
C. reduces risk and errors during change execution
D. identifies root-cause IT problems in operational events
E. reduces operational costs with automation of common tasks and processes
Answer: C,E

HP   HP2-N34   HP2-N34 exam dumps   HP2-N34 exam prep   HP2-N34   HP2-N34

NO.10 Which question is best used to qualify a Network Automation opportunity?
A. Do you have poor visibility into network device inventory and configuration changes?
B. Do you currently have a system to consolidate network device monitoring tools?
C. How often do customers complain about an application response time?
D. Are you able to prioritize network infrastructure investments based on key performance
indicators?
Answer: A

HP braindump   HP2-N34 braindump   HP2-N34   HP2-N34   HP2-N34

ITCertKing offer the latest ST0-202 exam material and high-quality 000-540 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-350 VCE testing engine and 642-997 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-089 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/HP2-N34_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论